FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim

OFICIÁLNÍ STRÁNKY FLORBALOVÉHO KLUBU

Kalendář

11/12

Pardubická liga


Datum:
 Místo:  Domácí: Výsledek  Hosté: 
18.9.  Rokytnice v O.h.
FBC Letohrad "B"
 6 : 5
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
18.9.  Rokytnice v O.h.
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim   6 : 6
FTC Vysoké Mýto
15.10.  Polička FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim    5 : 11
Sokol Pardubice "C"
15.10.  Polička FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec
 8 : 2
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
6.11.  Chrudim Orel Přelouč "B"
 7 : 2 FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
6.11.  Chrudim
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
 7 : 4
FBC Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí
19.11.  Vysoké Mýto
FBC Letohrad "B"
 5 : 7
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
19.11.  Vysoké Mýto
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
 8 : 5
SK Supy Žamberk
10.12.  Pardubice  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
 4 : 4
Sokol Pardubice "C"
10.12.  Pardubice  TJ Lubná
 8 : 5
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
8.1.  Chrudim  Orel Přelouč "B"   5 : 7
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
8.1.  Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   3 : 4
FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec 
28.1.  Vysoké Mýto
Sokol Pardubice "C"
 6 : 1
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
28.1.  Vysoké Mýto
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   5 : 3
TJ Lubná
11.3.  Chrudim
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   6 : 3
Orel Přelouč "B" 
11.3.  Chrudim
FBC Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí
   0 : 13
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
18.3.  Rokytnice v O.h.
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  4 : 8
FBC Letohrad "B"
18.3.  Rokytnice v O.h. SK Supy Žamberk
 5 : 9
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
31.3.  Polička FTC Vysoké Mýto
 8 : 2
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
31.3.  Polička FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  3 : 2
TJ Lubná
14.4.  Vysoké Mýto
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   6 : 1
FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec
14.4.  Vysoké Mýto
SK Supy Žamberk
 5 : 8
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
22.4. Heřmanův Městec FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  1 : 8
FTC Vysoké Mýto
22.4. Heřmanův Městec FBC Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí  8 : 9
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim


Konečná tabulka



# Družstvo Z V R P B BV BO BR
1.
Sokol Pardubice C
24 17 4 3 55 145 78
67
2.
FTC Vysoké Mýto A
24 17 4 3 55 152 86
66
3.
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim
24 12 2 10 38 128 130
-2
4.
TJ Lubná
24 12 2 10 38 119 110
9
5.
Orel Přelouč B
24 9 2 13 29 111 124
-13
6.
FBC Letohrad B
24 9 1 14 28 125 147
-22
7.
FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec
24 9 0 15 27 95 133
-38
8.
FBC Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí
24 7 2 15 23 87 130
-43
9.
SK Supy Žamberk
24 6 3 15 21 115 139
-24


více zde