FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim

OFICIÁLNÍ STRÁNKY FLORBALOVÉHO KLUBU

Kalendář

10/11

3. liga divize IV


Datum:
 Místo:  Domácí: Výsledek  Hosté: 
2.10. Náchod
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  2 : 9
Sokol Pardubice "C"
2.10. Náchod
FTS Florbal Náchod "B"  3 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
16.10. Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   7 : 0
Kupflorbalku.cz Team DK
16.10.
Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  1 : 7
Eldorado - DTJ Trutnov
30.10.
Hostinné
Špindl Ubals TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
 6 : 5
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
30.10. Hostinné
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  1 : 5
Orel Přelouč
6.11. Nová Paka FBC TJ Draci Lanškroun
 4 : 3
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
6.11.
Nová Paka
TJ Sokol Nová Paka - FALCONS
11 : 6
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
4.12.
Přelouč
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   3 : 5
Špindl Ubals TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
4.12.
Přelouč
TJ Sokol Jaroměř  5 : 2
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
8.1.
Pardubice Sokol Pardubice "C"
 3 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
8.1.
Pardubice Kupflorbalku.cz Team DK  2 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
22.1.
Hostinné FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
 3 : 5
FTS Florbal Náchod "B"
22.1.
Hostinné
TJ Sokol Dobruška  3 : 5
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
5.2.
Chrudim
FTC Vysoké Mýto  6 : 7
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
5.2.
Chrudim
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  6 : 5
SK Supy Žamberk
5.3. Chrudim FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  2 : 8
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
5.3. Chrudim FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim    1 : 11
FTC Vysoké Mýto
26.3. Kostelec n. O. FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  4 : 5
TJ Sokol Dobruška
26.3. Kostelec n. O. FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  4 : 4
FBC TJ Draci Lanškroun
27.3. Rokytnice v O.h. Orel Přelouč 10 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
27.3. Rokytnice v O.h. FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  2 : 8
TJ Sokol Nová Paka - FALCONS
17.4.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
SK Supy Žamberk  4 : 9
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
17.4.
Dvůr Králové n.L.
Eldorado - DTJ Trutnov
 5 : 2
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 


Konečná tabulka



# Družstvo Z V R P B BV BO BR
1.
TJ Sokol Jaroměř
24 20 4 0 64 196 66
130
2.
Špindl Ubals TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
24 20 2 2 62 174 66
108
3.
Orel Přelouč
24 14 1 9 43 118 86
32
4.
Eldorado - DTJ Trutnov
24 11 8 5 41 108 79
29
5.
TJ Sokol Nová Paka - FALCONS
24 12 4 8 40 128 103
25
6.
Sokol Pardubice C
24 11 5 8 38 119 100
19
7.
FBC TJ Draci Lanškroun
24 8 7 9 31 114 125
-11
8.
FTC Vysoké Mýto
24 10 0 14 30 123 150
-27
9.
TJ Sokol Dobruška
24 8 4 12 28 100 117
-17
10.
FTS Florbal Náchod B
24 8 4 12 28 97 119
-22
11. 24 8 1 15 25 86 134
-48
12.
SK Supy Žamberk
24 3 2 19 11 97 182
-85
13.
Kupflorbalku.cz Team DK
24 1 2 21 5 65 198
-133


Statistiky hráčů


# Post Jméno Z B A KB TM
1. útočník Daniel Bořetický 22 34 12 46 10
2. útočník Petr Jonáš 24 19 13 32 28
3. útočník Petr Kučera 18 9 7 16 56
4. obránce Richard Horák 20 7 7 14 2
5. obránce Boris Hudeček 16 2 12 14 6
6. útočník Martin Šulc 8 4 3 7 0
7. útočník Lukáš Pavuk 22 3 2 5 10
8. obránce Lukáš Myška 14 2 3 5 0
9. obránce Michal Veselík 22 1 4 5 30
10. obránce Martin Brož 4 3 1 4 6
11. útočník Martin Jiruška 16 2 2 4 6
12. útočník Lukáš Černík 2 2 1 3 0
13. útočník Marek Kremina 18 0 3 3 4
14. útočník Martin Pešava 16 2 0 2 2
15. útočník
Marek Veselík 14 1 1 2 2
16. obránce Marek Hromádko 8 0 1 1 2
17. obránce Josef Pitr 6 0 1 1 0
18. brankař Milan Najman 23 0 0 0 0
19. brankař Miloš Soukup 13 0 0 0 0
20. brankař Jan Sýkora 4 0 0 0 0
21. brankař Luboš Vojáček 4 0 0 0 0
22. útočník jan Žemlička 2 0 0 0 0


# Jméno Z min V BO ø BO SO
1. Milan Najman 23 981.00 8 119 5.46 1
2. Miloš Soukup 10 95.00 1 12 5.68 0
3. Jan Sýkora 4 4.00 0 2 22.50 0