FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim

OFICIÁLNÍ STRÁNKY FLORBALOVÉHO KLUBU

Kalendář

09/10

Pardubická liga A


Datum:
 Místo:  Domácí: Výsledek  Hosté: 
27.9.  Přelouč  FTC Vysoké Mýto   6 : 2  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
27.9.  Přelouč  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   2 : 1  Orel Přelouč "B" 
17.10.  Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  4 : 3
Sokol Pardubice "D" 
17.10.  Chrudim  ASPV Holice  3 : 5
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
31.10.  Pardubice  Sokol Pardubice "B"  6 : 2
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
31.10.  Pardubice  Sokol Fajtrs Pardubice "E"    3 : 10
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
21.11.  Chrudim  ŽSK Třemošnice  6 : 3
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
21.11.  Chrudim  FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec  2 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
5.12.  Pardubice  Sokol Pardubice "D"  3 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
5.12.  Pardubice  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  7 : 3
ASPV Holice 
19.12.  Heřmanův Městec FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  12 : 3
ŽSK Třemošnice 
19.12.  Heřmanův Městec  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   2 : 6
FTC Vysoké Mýto 
16.1.  Chrudim  Orel Přelouč "B"   3 : 6
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
16.1.  Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   1 : 2
FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec 
13.2.  Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
 5 : 7
Sokol Pardubice "B" 
13.2.  Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   7 : 0
Sokol Fajtrs Pardubice "E" 
27.2.  Vysoké Mýto  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   1 : 2
Orel Přelouč "B" 
27.2.  Vysoké Mýto  FTC Vysoké Mýto   5 : 5
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
21.3.  Holice  Sokol Fajtrs Pardubice "E"     0 : 15
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
21.3.  Holice  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   4 : 6
ASPV Holice 
27.3.  Pardubice  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   2 : 2
ŽSK Třemošnice 
27.3.  Pardubice  FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec   4 : 6
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
10.4.  Pardubice  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim   4 : 5
Sokol Pardubice "B" 
10.4.  Pardubice  Sokol Pardubice "D"   4 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
2.5. Česká Třebová - baráž TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n. L.  1 : 5 FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
2.5. Česká Třebová - baráž FBK Orlicko-Třebovsko "B"  6 : 7 FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim


Konečná tabulka



# Družstvo Z V R P B BV BO BR
1.
Sokol Pardubice B
24 21 0 3 63 166 85
81
2.
FTC Vysoké Mýto - POSTUP
24 17 4 3 55 127 79
48
3.
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim - POSTUP
26 14 3 9 45 129 92
37
4.
ŽSK Třemošnice
24 12 2 10 38 118 114
4
5.
FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec
24 9 4 11 31 84 84
0
6.
Orel Přelouč B
24 10 1 13 31 102 111
-9
7.
ASPV Holice
24 8 2 14 26 105 126
-21
8.
Sokol Pardubice D
24 6 4 14 22 112 124
-12
9.
Sokol Fajtrs Pardubice E
24 2 2 20 8 48 171
-123


Statistiky


# Post Jméno Z B A KB TM
1. ú Daniel Bořetický 21 26 17 43 4
2. ú Petr Jonáš 23 18 5 23 14
3. o Jan Hejtmánek 24 6 15 21 6
4. o Boris Hudeček 24 7 12 19 0
5. ú Martin Šulc 22 11 7 18 12
6. ú Štěpán Černý 12 10 5 15 2
7. ú Petr Kučera 18 9 5 14 2
8. ú Jan Žemlička 24 7 7 14 4
9. o Martin Brož 18 7 6 13 4
10. ú / o Martin Jiruška 22 5 3 8 10
11. ú Marek Kremina 14 3 2 5 2
12. ú Marek Veselík 24 3 2 5 8
13. o Michal Veselík 22 2 2 4 2
14. ú Lukáš Pavuk 6 0 4 4 0
15. ú Jiří Čech 4 0 1 1 4
16. ú Josef Pitr 6 0 0 0 4


# Jméno Post Z Minuty V BO ø BO SO
1. Milan Najman brankář 20 720.00 11 70 3.50 2
2. Málek Lukáš brankář 4 144.00 1 15 3.75 0
3. Jan Sýkora brankář 6 0 0 0.00 0


více zde