FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim

OFICIÁLNÍ STRÁNKY FLORBALOVÉHO KLUBU

Kalendář

07/08

Pardubická liga


Datum:
 Místo:  Domácí: Výsledek  Hosté: 
14.10. Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
 6 : 4  Orel Přelouč
14.10. Chrudim FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
 4 : 5  FBC Peaksport Litomyšl
28.10. Rokytnice v Orl.H.  TJ Sokol Choceň
2 : 0
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
28.10. Rokytnice v Orl.H. Sokol Pardubice "D"
4 : 6
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
11.11. Chlumec n. C.  FBC Letohrad "B"
3 : 3
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
11.11.  Chlumec n. C.  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 2 : 4
FBK Orlicko - Třebovsko
25.11.  Rokytnice v Orl.H. FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
3 : 3
FTC Vysoké Mýto
25.11.  Rokytnice v Orl.H.  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 6 : 6
SK Supy Žamberk
16.12. Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 3 : 4 Sokol Fajtrs Pardubice "E"
16.12.  Chrudim FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  2 : 4  FBC Letohrad "B"
27.1.  Kostelec n.Orl. FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim  1 : 3  FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec  
27.1.  Kostelec n.Orl.  FBC REAST Jablonné n. O.
14 : 3  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
10.2.  Litomyšl  FBC Peaksport Litomyšl
9 : 0
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
10.2.  Litomyšl  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 3 : 8
FBC REAST Jablonné n. O.
24.2.  Heřmanův Městec  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 3 : 2
ASPV Holice 
24.2. Heřmanův Městec  FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec 10 : 1
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
9.3.  Kostelec n.Orl. Orel Přelouč
8 : 2
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
9.3.  Kostelec n.Orl.  ASPV Holice
5 : 3
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 
23.3.  Vysoké Mýto  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 1 : 7
Sokol Pardubice "D"
23.3.  Vysoké Mýto  FTC Vysoké Mýto
3 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
6.4.  Chrudim  Sokol Fajtrs Pardubice "E"
9 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
6.4.  Chrudim  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 2 : 1
TJ Sokol Choceň
20.4.  Litomyšl FBK Orlicko - Třebovsko
10 : 0
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim
20.4.  Litomyšl  SK Supy Žamberk
9 : 4
FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim


Tabulka



# Družstvo Z V R P B BV BO BR
1.
FBC Peaksport Litomyšl
24 22 0 2 66 170 50 120
2.
FBK Orlicko - Třebovsko
24 21 1 2 64 152 55 97
3.
Sokol Pardubice D
24 12 3 9 39 91 77 14
4.
Sokol Fajtrs Pardubice "E"
24 12 1 11 37 113 98 15
5.
FBC Respect Heřmanův Městec
24 10 4 10 34 88 76 12
6.
ASPV Holice
24 9 5 10 32 88 99 -11
7.
Orel Přelouč
24 10 2 12 32 98 88 10
8.  FBC REAST Jablonnné n. O. 24 10  12  32  101  108  -7 
9. SK Supy Žamberk 24 11  31  96  111  -15 
10. FTC Vysoké Mýto 24  13  25  74  104  -30 
11. FBC Letohrad "B" 24  13  23  64  96  -32
12.  FBC Piráti Sokol Chrudim 24  16  18 66  137  -71 
13. TJ Sokol Choceň 24 17  17  42  144  -102


Statistiky


Jméno Zápasy Góly Asistence Body Prům. Body
Kaltoun Miloslav 22 11 13 24 1,1
Víšek Roman 19 15 6 21 1,1
Šulc Martin 19 8 7 15 0,8
Skokan Jan 20 4 6 10 0,5
Svoboda Jan 8 7 2 9 1,1
Mrázek Tomáš 9 7 2 9 1,0
Burian Michal 6 1 3 4 0,7
Kubík Martin 21 4 0 4 0,2
Kouba Tomáš 12 2 1 3 0,3
Štěpánek Marcel 2 2 0 2 1,0
Havelka Martin 2 1 1 2 1,0
Mikuláš David 7 1 1 2 0,3
Salfický Marcel 20 1 1 2 0,1
Mako Petr 22 0 2 2 0,1
Sotona Jaroslav 2 1 0 1 0,5
Poživil Petr 2 0 1 1 0,5
Kastl Kamil 4 0 1 1 0,3
Málek Jan 8 1 0 1 0,1
Málek Lukáš 16 0 1 1 0,1
           
Celkem 221 66 48 114  
Průměr / 1 hráč 9 2,8 2,0 4,8